Frontpage Slideshow | Copyright © 2006-2011 JoomlaWorks Ltd.
premier-pharmacy.com http://healthsavy.com

2016 Stroke Open

2016 Stroke Open

autorizzazione consob opzioni binarie The Stableford Open was played on Saturday 19th & Sunday 20th of November, Please find the results below:

check here

Friday Nov 18 Medley Stroke

http://financeinspired.com/?voskovafigyra=ikili-opsiyon-kazand%C4%B1r%C4%B1r-m%C4%B1&df6=ba Winner: Neil Glen 66 nett c/b (Warwick GC)
Runner up: Jackson Fitzgerald 66 nett c/b (Tenterfield GC)
3rd Place: Mark Van Grysen 66 nett (City GC)
NTP 6th: Barry Volp 301 cm (Cabarlah GC)
NTP 9th: Jason Duffy 363 cm (Redcliffe GC)
NTP 13th: David Van Praagh 108 cm (Redcliffe GC)
NTP 18th: Neil Glen 183 cm (Warwick GC)

binary option straddle strategy

Men: Saturday Nov 19

http://petnjica.co.me/?kig=www-fxoro-com&68e=5a Winner: Kevin Miller 67 nett c/b (Tenterfield GC)
Runner up: Mark O'Neill 67 nett c/b (Tenterfield GC)
3rd Place: Graham Smith 67 nett (Tenterfield GC)
4th Place: Bruce Schumacher 68 nett (Mullumbimby GC)
NTP 6th: Brett Donnelly 41 cm (Mullumbimby GC)
NTP 9th: Stuart McKenzie 228 cm (Mullumbimby GC)
NTP 13th: Craig Waters 112 cm (Armidale GC)
NTP 18th: Ron Lange 152 cm (Ballina GC)
Note: Hole In One 14th: Tom Fulloon (Cabarlah GC)

Buy Tadalafil Tastylia 20mg without prescription

Men: Sunday Nov 20

more info here Winner: Peter Tomkins 66 nett (Warwick GC)
Runner up: Garry Nichols 68 nett (Tenterfield GC)
3rd Place: Brian Lanz 70 nett c/b (Deepwater GC)
4th Place: Terry Aitken 70 nett (Cabarlah GC)
NTP 6th: Chris Cornale 51 cm (Mullumbimby GC)
NTP 9th: Brian Lanz 60 cm (Deepwater GC)
NTP 13th: Mark Bratti 92 cm (Casino GC)
NTP 18th: Tony Carboon 82 cm (Tamborine GC)

dig this

Men: A Grade 2 Day Aggregate Gross

http://docimages.fi/?dereter=bin%C3%A4re-optionen-copy&15f=90 Open Champion: David Donnelly 148 (69,79) Mullumbimby GC
Runner Up: Nathan Trezise 149 c/b (74,75) Bonville GC
3rd Place: Barry Daly 149 c/b (74,75) Tenterfield GC
4th Place: Barry Volp 149 (73,76) Cabarlah GC
5th Place: Matt Stark 152 (72,80) Cabarlah GC
6th Place: Malcolm Smith 153 (77,76) Gailes GC

Men: B Grade 2 Day Aggregate Gross

iqoptionturbo demo senza registrazione Champion: George Little 167 (82,85) Tenterfield GC
Runner up: Brian Curry 170 c/b (88,82) Tenterfield GC
3rd Place: Mark Bayliss 170 c/b (87,83) Karana Downs GC
4th Place: John Bridge 170 (82,88) Casino GC
5th Place: Jason Austin 173 (81,92) Tenterfield GC
6th Place: Allan McNeill 174 (90,84) Ipswich GC

Men: C Grade 2 Day Aggregate Gross

why not try these out Champion: Denis Parsons 188 c/b (98,90) Tenterfield GC
Runner up: John Edmonds 188 (94,94) Tenterfield GC
3rd Place: Gordon Brown 189 (93,96) Mullumbimby GC
4th Place: Peter Mustoo 193 c/b (99,94) Tenterfield GC
5th Place: Bill Dangerfield 193 (99,94) C/Tweed GC
6th Place: Paul Leadbeater 196 (99,97) Lismore GC

Ladies: Saturday Nov 19

binäre optionen bollinger bands ">http://heritagemission.ca/about-us/>binäre optionen gewinnstrategie

http://bestff.net/nece/public/privacyInfo.html Winner: Narelle Besseling 70 nett (Ballina GC)
Runner up: Di Benson 73 nett (Tenterfield GC)
3rd Place: Lisa Ross 74 nett c/b (C/Tweed GC)
4th Place: Jenny Dallinger 74 nett (C/Tweed GC)
NTP 2nd Shot 6th: Carol Toms 9 cm (Grafton GC)
NTP 2nd Shot 9th: Jacki Bratti, in hole (Casino GC)
NTP 2nd Shot 13th: Lisa Ross, in hole (C/Tweed GC)
NTP 2nd Shot 18th: Marie Cook, in hole (Wallangarra GC)

Ladies: Sunday Nov 20

misoprostol buy online Winner: Kerrie Andrew 72 nett (Tenterfield GC)
Runner up: Ann Tomkins 73 nett c/b (Warwick GC)
3rd Place: Maddy Deveson 73 (Ballina GC)
4th Place: Marie Edwards 75 (Ballina GC)
NTP 2nd Shot 6th: Julie Page 9 cm (Tenterfield GC)
NTP 2nd Shot 9th: Pauline Ryan, in hole (Ballina GC)
NTP 2nd Shot 13th: Lisa Ross 50 cm (C/Tweed GC)
NTP 2nd Shot 18th: Sue Reguson 17 cm (C/Tweed GC)

http://www.omod.no/?demobilizaciya=1-trades-binaere-optionen&313=d3 Ladies: Div 1, 2 Day Aggregate Gross
Winner: Jodie Rockliff 161 (79,82) C/Tweed GC)
Runner up: Jacki Bratti 164 (84,80) Casino GC
3rd Place: Frances Nobel 165 (81,84) Nudge GC
4th Place: Stacey Edwards 166 (80,86) C/Tweed GC

original site Ladies Div 2, 2 Day Aggregate Gross
Winner: Debbie Zahnow 186 (91,95) Ipswich GC
Runner up: Julie Page 190 c/b (96,94) Tenterfield GC
3rd Place: Karen Manser 190 (95,95) Tenterfield GC
4th Place: Ronnie Foster 192 (95,97) Tenterfield GC