Frontpage Slideshow | Copyright © 2006-2011 JoomlaWorks Ltd.
premier-pharmacy.com http://healthsavy.com

2016 Stableford Open Results

2016 Stableford Open

http://precical.be/?interest=fare-trading-%C3%A8-fattibile-o-no&425=97 The Stableford Open was played on Saturday 13th & Sunday 14th of November

binära optioner live

Results

Men

>buy me a rose lyrics http://www.porttalbotwheelers.co.uk/?kisko=trading-online-bonus&19c=5e Friday Nov 11 Medley Stableford
Winner: Graham Tipping 44 pts. (Karana Downs GC)
Runner up: John Anderson 42 pts., c/b (Sandy Gallop GC)
3rd Place: Craig Whyte 42 pts. (Karana Downs GC)
NTP 9th: Chris Petrohilos 52 cm (Laidley GC)
NTP 18th: Allan McNeill 273 cm (Ipswich GC)

vietnam single dating sites

http://www.peoplesoftcareer.com/?kosookuy=instaforex-malaysia-ib&649=0f best online binary options broker Men: Saturday Nov 12
Winner: Neville Armstrong 41 pts. (Sandy Gallop GC)
Runner up: Wayne Underhill Jnr 39 pts., c/b. (Casino GC)
3rd Place: Paul Ledlie 39 pts., c/b (Toowoomba GC)
4th Place: Don Cameron 39 pts. (Sandy Gallop GC)
NTP 6th: Allan Jones 104 cm (Tenterfield GC)
NTP 9th: Phil Soloman 240 cm (Rosewood GC)
NTP 13th: Ashley Harrison 121 cm (Tenterfield GC)
NTP 18th: Evan Bentley 275 cm (Karana Downs GC)

see url belfast speed dating events Men: Sunday Nov 13
Winner: Greg Cotter 41 pts. (Sandy Gallop GC)
Runner up: Peter Best 39 pts., c/b (Lismore GC)
3rd Place: Keith Prosser 39 pts., c/b (Karana Downs GC)
4th Place: Ashley Forsyth 39 pts. (Sandy Gallop GC)
NTP 6th: Scott Bates 110 cm (Tenterfield GC)
NTP 9th: Greg Cotter 56 cm (Sandy Gallop GC)
NTP 13th: Dean Currie 96 cm (Ipswich GC)
NTP 18th: Neville Armstrong 86 cm (Sandy Gallop GC)

http://brittnet.se/?signatyra=bin%C3%A4ra-optioner-sv%C3%A5rt&7e9=a9 http://www.vickerstaffphotography.co.uk/?pariwko=K%C3%B6p-40-mg-Strattera-med-visum&d07=6f Men: 2 Day Aggregate
Champion: John Anderson 39,45 = 84 pts. (Sandy Gallop GC)
Runner up: Matthew Townes 41,40 = 81 pts. (Tenterfield GC)
3rd Place: George Little 37,42 = 79 pts. (Tenterfield GC)
4th Place: Wayne Devlin 36,41 = 77 pts. (Lismore GC)
5th Place: Frank Moore 39,37 = 76 pts., c/b (Tenterfield GC)
6th Place: Ben Austin 39,37 = 76 pts., c/b (Tenterfield GC)
7th Place: Nick Anderson 39,37 = 76 pts., c/b (Yamba GC)
8th Place: Jackson Fitzgerald 40,36 = 76 pts., c/b (Tenterfield GC)

Ladies

click to read more this website Ladies: Saturday Nov 12
Winner: Sue Warner 38 pts. (Cool/Tweed GC)
Runner up: Kerrie Andrew 32 pts. (Tenterfield GC)
3rd Place: Karen Draheim 31 pts., c/b (Tenterfield GC)
4th Place: Gayle Cole 31 pts. (Toowoomba GC)
NTP 6th 2nd shot: Letitia Jones 8 cm (Tenterfield GC)
NTP 9th 2nd shot: Letitia Jones 27 cm (Tenterfield GC)
NTP 13th 2nd shot: Sue Warner 51 cm (Cool/Tweed GC)
NTP 18th 2nd shot: Letitia Jones 80 cm (Tenterfield GC)

why not try these out follow link Ladies: Sunday Nov 13
Winner: Kym Ferguson 33 pts. (Beaudesert GC))
Runner up: Karen Draheim 32 pts. (Tenterfield GC)
3rd Place: Di Benson 30 pts., c/b (Tenterfield GC)
4th Place: Robyn Brockwell 30 pts. (Yamba GC)
NTP 6th 2nd shot: Letitia Jones 23 cm (Tenterfield GC)
NTP 9th 2nd shot: Robyn Brockwell 43 cm (Yamba GC)
NTP 13th 2nd shot: Robyn Brockwell in hole (Yamba GC)
NTP 18th 2nd shot: Letitia Jones 12 cm (Tenterfield GC)

Cialis 60 mg nätet http://www.nursesnow.com.au/?sikvel=ultimate-buy-sell-secret-forex-arrows-software&bd5=46 Ladies: 2 Day Aggregate
Champion: Kay Little 31,38 = 69 pts., c/b (Tenterfield GC)
Runner up: Letitia Jones 37,32 = 69 pts. (Tenterfield GC)
3rd Place: Kath Devereux 36,31 = 67 pts. (Tenterfield GC)
4th Place: Frances Nobel 28,37 = 65 pts. (Nudgee GC)
5th Place: Ronnie Foster 28,36 = 64 pts. (Tenterfield GC)